Ilmoittautuneet

Päivitetty 13.9. klo 10.00

 

NimiSeuraSarja
Janne KorpelaForssan SalamaM35
Thomas RamstedtIF FyrenM35
Hannu TapanilaTampereen MaratonklubiM35
Heikki HakkarainenHippoksen MaratonkerhoM35
Kalle SavolainenHäjytM35
Jussi MyllykoskiTöysän VetoM35
Jani MaukonenHippoksen MaratonkerhoM35
Eetu HiltunenHippoksen MaratonkerhoM40
Marko JuvonenPolvijärven UrheilijatM40
Harri MetsärantaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatM40
Tuomo SalorantaHippoksen MaratonkerhoM40
Rami HuovinenTampereen MaratonklubiM40
Ville OksanenTeam RajuM40
Juha JärvinenTeam RajuM40
Janne MännikköTeam RajuM40
Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatM40
Jukka UittoVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM40
Mikko KiilholmaTampereen MaratonklubiM45
Sami KunttuMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotM45
Kai RasmusJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatM45
Jani RintamäkiHäjytM45
Jari KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiM45
Hannu KahilaHippoksen MaratonkerhoM45
Timo SereniusVihdin UrheiluveteraanitM45
Jani HartonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatM45
Marko JärriTampereen MaratonklubiM45
Kari PalomaaIF FyrenM45
Mikko LuusaloHyvinkään JuoksijatM45
Tomi ForsblomLempäälän KisaM45
Jyri HänninenTampereen MaratonklubiM45
Mika RautiainenHippoksen MaratonkerhoM45
Jami TirkkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersM45
Jonne KarantaRovaniemi Road RunnersM50
Svante KärkkäinenLimingan NiittomiehetM50
Heikki RiuttanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatM50
John CottamHäjytM50
Craig PrimmerHäjytM50
Timo KokkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersM50
Jukka UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoM50
Erkki ItkonenHämeenlinnan TarmoM50
Ilkka RiihijärviHeinolan IskuM50
Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat -58, VantaaM50
Marko MetsävainioTampereen MaratonklubiM50
Hannu VirtanenKunto-PirkatM50
Sami RannikkoTeam RajuM50
Rami SalminenTeam RajuM50
Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemi Road RunnersM50
Harri HolmaHäjytM50
Petri HyttinenRauhalahti Road RunnersM50
Teuvo KuuselaVeitsiluodon KisaveikotM50
Niklas WikblomIF NykarlebynejdenM50
Juha LifländerJoutsenon KullervoM50
Jukka YlihakolaHäjytM50
Arto PasanenHippoksen MaratonkerhoM50
Suvash DeyHäjytM55
Kari HaukkalaHäjytM55
Hannu KeinänenRauhalahti Road RunnersM55
Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysM55
Juha TuononenRauhalahti Road RunnersM55
Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin UrheilijatM55
Jarmo RintalaTampereen PyrintöM55
Hannu LaurilaRovaniemen Road RunnersM55
Kari LehkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotM55
Matti BorgTampereen MaratonklubiM55
Ari JärveläinenRauhalahti Road RunnersM55
Bo-Göran LindvallIF NykarlebynejdenM55
Kari KinnunenJoutsenon KullervoM55
Jouni JaakkonenHäjytM55
Kimmo KnaapilaHäjytM55
Veikko MyyryläinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotM60
Pekka LeppänenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM60
Toni RinneTampereen MaratonklubiM60
Tapio TalvitieEnduranceM60
Ilmari RonttiKunto-PirkatM60
Jukka KauppilaLimingan NiittomiehetM60
Juhani KainulainenRauhalahti Road RunnersM60
Reima TuuliTampereen MaratonklubiM60
Markku VirtaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM60
Timo RoschierPolvijärven VauhtiM60
Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpään UrheilijatM60
Mikko HämäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatM65
Väinö MaaninkaRovaniemen RoadrunnersM65
Jorma Koskenmäki Tampereen MaratonklubiM65
Tapio KainulainenTampereen MaratonklubiM65
Heikki JärvenpääParkanon UrheilijatM65
Esa NuottivaaraHäjytM65
Jukka AittokallioTampereen MaratonklubiM65
Eki LaitilaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM65
Seppo LaitinenLapuan VirkiäM65
Martti ValkeapääJoutsenon KullervoM65
Teijo VirtanenHäjytM65
Veikko OllilaHäjytM65
Reijo NaalisvaaraHäjytM70
Sven SvarvarHäjytM70
Pekka TiainenHäjytM70
Timo A. TanninenFinnish Marathon RunnersM70
Pertti KalliolaFinnish Marathon RunnersM70
Tuure Väli-ToralaIlmajoen KisailijatM70
Paavo PajunenHäjytM70
Risto VainioTeam RajuM70
Mikkko HeiniöFinnish Marathon RunnersM70
Aaro HautamäkiYlivieskan KuulaM70
Urpo NaumanenTampereen MaratonklubiM70
Matti KuosmanenKunto-PirkatM75
Reino UusitaloHäjytM75
Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road RunnersM75
Jussi EerikäinenSavonlinnan RientoM80
Saara KauranenForssan SalamaN30
Anni LappelaKunto-Pirkat N30
Caroline CarlsonVörå IdrottsföreningN30
Kirsi HietaojaHippoksen MaratonkerhoN30
Marjo Yli-JyrkkäRauhalahti Road RunnersN35
Charlotta SaulamaaTampereen MaratonklubiN35
Sanna LakomaRunner's ClubN35
Mervi KaukkoTampereen MaratonklubiN35
Paula KiukkonenKauhajoen KarhuN35
Riikka BurkeRauhalahti Road RunnersN40
Birgitta KorkalaTampereen MaratonklubiN40
Aino-Ilona UusinokaTampereen MaratonklubiN40
Miia MoilanenSuomussalmen RastiN40
Heli LaineYlöjärven Urheilijat N40
Ulriika MyllyläTampereen MaratonklubiN40
Saila MännikköTeam RajuN40
Anna HillgrenTeam RajuN40
Jaana SalonenTeam RajuN40
Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen Karhu N40
Mia KumlanderVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatN45
Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58, VantaaN45
Ilona IvanoffTampereen MaratonklubiN45
Paula MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatN45
Susanne RoosHippoksen MaratonkerhoN45
Kirsi KiveläLimingan NiittomiehetN45
Elina HautamäkiTeam RajuN45
Kati HaromoTeam RajuN45
Pia SiltalaLaihian LujaN45
Nina SuniTampereen MaratonklubiN45
Nina Salmela-MäkeläValkealan KajoN45
Virve ValkeavuoriLahti SportN45
Eva-Lena WikströmIF DrottN45
Merja Honkonen-PohjonenHäjytN50
Heli MarkkanenEndurance Ultrarunning TeamN50
Elke NykänenHäjytN50
Pia NykänenTampereen MaratonklubiN50
Pia RossRauhalahti Road RunnersN50
Satu VuorelaHäjytN50
Tarja LyytinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatN50
Kirsi MetsävainioTampereen MaratonklubiN50
Satu HyytiäinenRauhalahti Road RunnersN50
Annika Lundström-NygårdVörå IFN50
Marie-Louise CarpVörå IFN50
Anu JokinenValkealan KajoN50
Pirjo HämäläinenValkealan KajoN50
Jatta SeppäläAlatornion PirkatN50
Elina OllilaHäjytN55
Maija VallinojaHelsingin JuoksijatN55
Anne KiiskiHäjytN55
Jaana SaarelaKunto-PirkatN55
Aila ArellTeam RajuN55
Ann-Louise EngströmVörå IFN55
Elina LaitinenRauhalahti Road RunnersN55
Marjaana PohjolainenRauhalahti Road RunnersN55
Marjatta RäsänenRauhalahti Road RunnersN60
Kariina KauppinenOulun NMKYN60
Päivi NaumanenTampereen MaratonklubiN60
Pia AuvinenHäjytN60
Eija SalmistolaKiuruveden UrheilijatN60
Riitta RistikangasJoutsenon KullervoN60
Sirpa RopponenHippoksen MaratonkerhoN60
Elina LyytikäinenPyhäselän UrheilijatN65
Rebekka RautiainenJoensuun KatajaN65
Anne PennanenKollinmäen HervottomatN65

Joukkuekilpailuun ilmoittautuneet

SeuraJuoksijatSarja
Tampereen Maratonklubi M35Hannu Tapanila, Rami Huovinen (M40), Marko Metsävainio (M50) ja Urpo Naumanen (M70)M35
Häjyt M35Kalle Savolainen, Paavo Pajunen (M70) ja Reino Uusitalo (M75)M35
Hippoksen Maratonkerho M35Heikki Hakkarainen, Jani Maukonen, Eetu Hiltunen (40) ja Tuomo Saloranta (M40)M35
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat M40Harri Metsäranta, Kai Rasmus (M45), Jani Hartonen (M45) ja Heikki Riuttanen (M50)M40
Team Raju M40Janne Männikkö, Juha Järvinen ja Ville OksanenM40
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot M45Sami Kunttu, Kari Lehkonen (M55) ja Veikko Myyryläinen (M60)
M45
Rauhalahti Road Runners M45Jami Tirkkonen, Timo Kokkonen (M50) ja Petri Hyttinen (M50)M45
Tampereen Maratonklubi M45Mikko Kiilholma, Marko Järri ja Jyri Hänninen M45
Häjyt M45Jani Rintamäki, Jukka Ylihakola (M50) ja Jouni Jaakkonen (M55)M45
Hippoksen Maratonkerho M45Hannu Kahila, Mika Rautiainen ja Arto Pasanen (M50)M45
Team Raju M50Sami Rannikko, Rami Salminen ja Risto Vainio (M70)M50
Rovaniemi Road Runners M50Jonne Karanta, Jyrki Ilvesluoto ja Hannu Laurila (M55)M50
Kunto-Pirkat M50Hannu Virtanen, Ilmari Rontti (M60) ja Matti Kuosmanen (M75)M50
Häjyt M50John Cottam, Harri Holma ja Craig PrimmerM50
Joutsenon Kullervo M50 Juha Lifländer, Kari Kinnunen (M55) ja Martti Valkeapää (M65)M50
Tampereen Maratonklubi M55Matti Borg, Reima Tuuli (M60) ja Toni Rinne (M60)M55
Häjyt M55Suvash Dey, Kari Haukkala ja Kimmo KnaapilaM55
Rauhalahti Road Runners M55Juha Tuononen, Hannu Keinänen ja Ari JärveläinenM55
Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat M60Pekka Leppänen, Markku Virta ja Eki Laitila (M65)M60
Häjyt M65Esa Nuottivaara, Teijo Virtanen ja Veikko OllilaM65
Tampereen Maratonklubi M65Jorma Koskenmäki, Tapio Kainulainen ja Jukka AittokallioM65
Häjyt M70Reijo Naalisvaara, Sven Svarvar ja Pekka TiainenM70
Finnish Marathon Runners M70Mikko Heiniö, Pertti Kalliola ja Timo A. TanninenM70
Hippoksen Maratonkerho N30Kirsti Hietaoja, Susanne Roos (N45) ja Sirpa Ropponen (N60)N30
Tampereen Maratonklubi N35Charlotta Saulamaa, Mervi Kaukko, Ulriika Myllylä (N40) ja Nina Suni (N45)N35
Rauhalahti Road Runners N35Marjo Yli-Jyrkkä, Marjaana Pohjolainen (N55) ja Elina Laitinen (N55)N35
Team Raju N40Jaana Salonen, Saila Männikkö ja Anna HillgrenN40
Tampereen Maratonklubi N40Birgitta Korkala, Aino-Ilona Uusinoka ja Ilona Ivanoff (N45)N40
Rauhalahti Road Runners N40Riikka Burke, Satu Hyytiäinen (N50) ja Pia Ross (N50)N40
Valkealan Kajo N45Nina Salmela-Mäkelä, Anu Jokinen (N50) ja Pirjo Hämäläinen (N50)N45
Team Raju N45Kati Haromo, Elina Hautamäki ja Aila Arell (N55)N45
Tampereen Maratonklubi N50KIrsi Metsävainio, Pia Nykänen ja Päivi Naumanen (N60)N50
Häjyt N50Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen, Elke Nykänen ja Satu VuorelaN50
Vörå IF N50Annika Lundström-Nygård, Marie-Louise Carp ja Ann-Louise Engström (N55)N50
Häjyt N55Anne Kiiski, Elina Ollila ja Pia Auvinen (N60)N55

    Liity postituslistallemme!

    Lähetämme sinulle ajankohtaista infoa tapahtumasta.